PakMed Information Desk is a reliable source of educational and biomedical information * * * Here you can find information about Boards of Intermediate and Secondary Education BISE in Pakistan * * * You can find and share a lot of biomedical information at PakMed Web site

District Kamber Shahdadkot: Provisional Merit List for Admission to MBBS/ BDS Session 2012   - Shaheed Mohtarma Benazir Bhutto Medical University SMBBMU Larkana (Chandka Medical College, Larkana), Sindh

 

 

Provisional Merit List for Admission to MBBS/ BDS Session 2012   - Shaheed Mohtarma Benazir Bhutto Medical University SMBBMU Larkana (Chandka Medical College, Larkana), Sindh

Provisional Merit List District Kamber Shahdadkot

Provisional Merit List of Candidates for Admission in MBBS/BDS Chandka Medical College Selection Center Session 2012-13

PakMed is presenting provisional merit lists in two formats

  • Complete (detailed list) is presented as a PDF file to be viewed and printed by using Adobe Reader (Adobe Reader is required to view and print these files to download Adobe Reader please click HERE.)

Download the following provisional merit lists as PDF files

  • Abridged list in which the information are briefed, as given below in a table form.

Notice 
Give Objections on Provisional List 
If any in Regarding incorrect Entry of

a) Name of Candidate
b) Name of Father of Candidate
c) Surname
d) District
e) Martic Marks
g) Intermediate Marks / Grade
h) Intermediate Year
i) There Science subjects Marks

Submit the objections if any in the office of the Director Admissions SMBB Medical University Larkana up to 17-10-2012

S.No Seat No. Name of Candidates Father's Name Inter 3
Subjects adj: Marks
Inter 3
Subjects
40% (B)
NTS Score (100) NTS
50% (C)
Score Out of (100)
1 51054 AADIL ABDUL WAHAB GOPANG 439 29.267 9 4.500 41.084
2 50145 AAKASH KUMAR ANAND RAM SAIRANI 503 33.533 85.25 42.625 84.747
3 52829 AAMIR ALI MOULA BUX KALHORO 433 28.867 64 32.000 68.620
4 52585 AAMNA PARVEEN HIDAYATULLAH ABRO 523 34.867 24.25 12.125 53.592
5 50376 AASIA NAWAZ DR. AHMED NAWAZ MAGSI 563 37.533 71.75 35.875 81.432
6 53218 AATIF HAKIM HAKIM ALI BROHI 482 32.133 21 10.500 50.527
7 50994 ABDUL AHAD ABDUL HAMEED SOHOO 415 27.667 18 9.000 44.196
8 53187 ABDUL BARI ATTAULLAH JAGIRANI 452 30.133 50.5 25.250 63.336
9 50080 ABDUL GHAFFAR ABDUL SATTAR MUGHERI 437 29.133 41.25 20.625 58.311
10 51121 ABDUL GHAFFAR KHAN MUHAMMAD KANDHRO 506 33.733 10.25 5.125 46.223
11 52142 ABDUL HAMEED KHAN MUHAMMAD BROHI 460 30.667 71 35.500 73.567
12 52702 ABDUL HASEEB ABDULLAH CHANDIO 509 33.933 -2.5 -1.250 39.695
13 51846 ABDUL MAJEED MUHAMMAD USMAN MUGHERI 470 31.333 74.25 37.125 76.070
14 50102 ABDUL MALAK ABDULLAH CHANDIO 533 35.533 4.25 2.125 44.376
15 50046 ABDUL QAYOOM SHAMSUDDIN MUGHERI 467 31.133 65.75 32.875 72.079
16 51975 ABDUL REHMAN ABDUL QADIR CHHUTTO 450 30.000 75 37.500 75.088
17 50069 ABDUL SATTAR KHOSO ABDUL RAZAQUE KHOSO 467 31.133 41.75 20.875 59.867
18 51903 ABDULLAH GHULAM FAREED BHATTI 542 36.133 0.5 0.250 44.466
19 54023 AFSHAN GHULAM UMAR CHANDIO 464 30.933 41 20.500 59.363
20 51753 AFSHAN AYAZ ALI MASTOI 528 35.200 6 3.000 45.565
21 54579 AHMED ALI FAIZ MUHAMMAD MUGHERI 421 28.067 56.75 28.375 63.595
S.No Seat No. Name of Candidates Father's Name Inter 3
Subjects adj: Marks
Inter 3
Subjects
40% (B)
NTS Score (100) NTS
50% (C)
Score Out of (100)
22 51781 AHMED BUX GHULAM AKBAR KALHORO 543 36.200 6.75 3.375 47.457
23 51222 AHMED NAWAZ MUHAMMAD ALAM MUGHERI 432 28.800 8.25 4.125 40.996
24 51390 AHSAN ALI NISAR AHMED ABBASI 397 26.467 2.5 1.250 35.411
25 53949 AHSAN JABBAR ABDUL JABBAR TUNIO 461 30.733 42.25 21.125 59.023
26 54313 AISHA BARKAT ALI PATUJO 529 35.267 31.25 15.625 58.527
27 52057 AISHA MUHAMMAD ALI ABBASI 551 36.733 18 9.000 52.980
28 50432 AISHA ABDUL MAJEED BROHI 470 31.333 26.25 13.125 52.341
29 50502 AISHA ABDUL KHALIQUE SOOMRO 478 31.867 18.25 9.125 48.027
30 51146 AKHLAQUE AHMED GHULAM SARWAR SOOMRO 432 28.800 85.75 42.875 78.275
31 50292 ALI AKBAR GHULAM SARWAR SHAIKH 538 35.867 45 22.500 66.178
32 53854 ALI HASSAN DR. RASHEED AHMED TUNIO 488 32.533 12 6.000 46.404
33 51738 ALTAF ALI SARDAR ALI BURIRO 393 26.200 3.75 1.875 35.028
34 52477 AMANULLAH QARI MUHAMMAD ASHRAF SHAIKH 469 31.267 27 13.500 52.355
35 51221 AMBREEN HAFEEZULLAH JAGIRANI 466 31.067 32.5 16.250 55.364
36 53174 AMEER ALI MUMTAZ ALI TANWRI 416 27.733 5.25 2.625 37.982
37 53869 AMEER ALI NAZIR AHMED MUGHERI 406 27.067 5 2.500 36.920
38 50201 AMINA MUHAMMAD SALEEM KALHORO 505 33.667 43.5 21.750 62.981
39 53711 ANAM IQBAL AHMED TUNIO 495 33.000 43.75 21.875 62.440
40 52789 ANAM LIAQUAT ALI SHAIKH 424 28.267 11.75 5.875 41.153
41 50719 ANDLEEB MUHAMMAD AJEEB BHUTTO 414 27.600 6.25 3.125 37.454
42 54916 ANEELA GHULAM MUSTAFA TUNIO 537 35.800 62.75 31.375 74.916
43 51735 ANJILIE KANAYA LAL NAGDEV 476 31.733 52.75 26.375 66.120
44 53719 ANJILLY DR. GUROODINO PANJABI 470 31.333 36 18.000 56.910
S.No Seat No. Name of Candidates Father's Name Inter 3
Subjects adj: Marks
Inter 3
Subjects
40% (B)
NTS Score (100) NTS
50% (C)
Score Out of (100)
45 52260 ANMOL ABDUL HAMEED BHATTI 493 32.867 36 18.000 58.314
46 50710 ANUM IMDAD IMDAD ALI PHULPOTO 443 29.533 35.25 17.625 54.452
47 51736 AQSA SIKANDER ALI JUNEJO 514 34.267 81 40.500 82.814
48 51205 AQSA ZULFIQAR ALI WADHO 550 36.667 61.5 30.750 74.711
49 53057 AREESHA BASHIR AHMED KHASKHELI 444 29.600 63.25 31.625 69.096
50 51893 ARIFA MUHAMMAD IBRAHIM BROHI 537 35.800 14 7.000 51.118
51 53771 ARIFA MUHAMMAD MAJEED BHATTI 408 27.200 26.25 13.125 48.196
52 50915 AROOBA PIRIH MUHAMMAD YOUNIS CHANDIO 501 33.400 4.25 2.125 43.101
53 50811 ASGHAR ALI QURBAN ALI MANGAN 552 36.800 43.75 21.875 66.651
54 50252 ASGHAR ALI GHULAM QADIR METLO 521 34.733 2 1.000 43.075
55 52325 ASIF ALI GHULAM MUSTAFA KHATYAN 514 34.267 22.5 11.250 53.693
56 50419 ASIF HASSAN MUHAMMAD HASSAN WAGAN 531 35.400 80.5 40.250 84.085
57 53868 ASIF KHAN AHMED KHAN MUGHERI 440 29.333 26.25 13.125 50.423
58 54603 ASIF NAWAZ MUHAMMAD NAWAZ KALHORO 578 38.533 60.75 30.375 76.838
59 51784 ASKARI HASSAN SHABEER AHMED CHANDIO 478 31.867 64 32.000 71.549
60 53519 ASMA ALI ASGHAR SOOMRO 586 39.067 38 19.000 66.278
61 50711 ASMA TARIQUE TARIQUE ALI DAYO 524 34.933 51.75 25.875 69.150
62 52326 ASSADULLAH GUL HASSAN KUMBHER 511 34.067 39.5 19.750 60.911
63 52436 ATTAULLAH MUHAMMAD CHUTTAL JUNEJO 431 28.733 63.5 31.750 67.872
64 52705 ATTAULLAH HAJI GHULAMULLAH BURDI 488 32.533 45 22.500 62.880
65 54633 AYAZ-UL-HAQUE ABDUL HAQUE BROHI 491 32.733 15.25 7.625 48.358
66 51660 AZIZ-U-RAHMAN ABDUL RAHMAN LAR 545 36.333 80.75 40.375 84.108
67 54999 BABAR HUSSAIN MUNAWAR HUSSAIN TUNIO 556 37.067 82 41.000 86.490
S.No Seat No. Name of Candidates Father's Name Inter 3
Subjects adj: Marks
Inter 3
Subjects
40% (B)
NTS Score (100) NTS
50% (C)
Score Out of (100)
68 52343 BABAR KHAN RIAZ AHMED KHOSO 483 32.200 60 30.000 70.671
69 52594 BABEETA RANI NIRMAL DAS DURGAI 497 33.133 74.5 37.250 77.760
70 53713 BABY NAZ KHAN MUHAMMAD KHOKHAR 481 32.067 43 21.500 61.520
71 53955 BAKHAT ALI NASRULLAH BHATTI 550 36.667 6.25 3.125 47.474
72 53215 BAKHTAWAR MUHAMMAD WARIAL SOOMRO 463 30.867 82.25 41.125 79.909
73 52344 BAKHTAWAR MIAN ABDUL NABI MEKAN 469 31.267 63.5 31.750 71.052
74 50030 BAKHTAWAR SHAMIS-U-DDIN SOOMRO 524 34.933 51.5 25.750 68.060
75 50855 BAKHTAWAR MUHAMMAD ISMAIL GURAMANI 414 27.600 60.25 30.125 66.137
76 51741 BAKHTAWAR BASHEER AHMED CHACHO 440 29.333 6.25 3.125 39.705
77 53835 BALQEES GHULAM UMAR MUGHERI 496 33.067 69.5 34.750 75.970
78 54907 BASHIR AHMED MUHAMMAD KHAN LASHARI 491 32.733 25.75 12.875 53.091
79 54344 BATOOL FATIMA ABDUL RAUF RAHUJA 547 36.467 9.5 4.750 48.534
80 52031 BEENISH GUL ASHIQUE MUHAMMAD JAMALI 455 30.333 5 2.500 41.269
81 53184 BENAZIR RIAZ-U-DDIN ABRO 518 34.533 38.75 19.375 61.932
82 50354 BISHARAT HASSAN HASSANULLAH SIYAL 467 31.133 73 36.500 74.727
83 50515 BRISHNA ALTAF HUSSAIN KHOKHAR 509 33.933 63.5 31.750 73.907
84 51208 BUSHRA UBAID UBAIDULLAH ANSARI 529 35.267 80.25 40.125 83.620
85 54634 CHANDNI KUMARI ASHOK KUMAR NAGDEV 398 26.533 4.25 2.125 35.882
86 53998 DEEPA KUMARI SRICHAND ADVANI 420 28.000 53 26.500 62.018
87 52913 ERUM SULTAN AHMED LASHARI 529 35.267 3.75 1.875 44.753
88 51782 FAIZA AIJAZ ALI BHUTTO 468 31.200 45 22.500 61.806
89 53740 FAIZA RIAZ AHMED CHANNA 385 25.667 36.5 18.250 51.787
90 54858 FAIZA AYOOB DR. MUHAMMAD AYOOB JALBANI 531 35.400 64.5 32.250 75.368
S.No Seat No. Name of Candidates Father's Name Inter 3
Subjects adj: Marks
Inter 3
Subjects
40% (B)
NTS Score (100) NTS
50% (C)
Score Out of (100)
91 54955 FAIZA ZAINUB MOHAMMAD ESSA JARWAR 483 32.200 62.75 31.375 71.775
92 53185 FALAK NAZ IRSHAD ALI ABRO 553 36.867 68.75 34.375 78.877
93 51297 FARHANA KHADIM HUSSAIN LAKHO 483 32.200 78.5 39.250 79.968
94 53181 FARHANA SHAHNAWAZ SETHAR 425 28.333 77.5 38.750 74.719
95 50696 FARHAT ALI NIAZ ALI MANGI 513 34.200 15 7.500 49.524
96 51440 FARWA ZAHRA GHULAM MUSTAFA SHAH SYED 534 35.600 81.75 40.875 85.063
97 54032 FARYAL MUHAMMAD MASHOOQUE SHABRANI 549 36.600 35.25 17.625 62.272
98 50728 FARYAL AQSA AIJAZ AIJAZ ALI SOLANGI 506 33.733 37.5 18.750 60.777
99 50455 FARZANA SULTAN AHMED CHANDIO 538 35.867 8.5 4.250 48.623
100 52342 FATIMA MUSTAFA GHULAM MUSTAFA SOOMRO 508 33.867 45.5 22.750 64.123
101 51992 FATIMA RABAIL MUNIR AHMED ABBASI 575 38.333 66 33.000 80.133
102 52800 FAWAD ALI KARIM BAKHSH SHAIKH 432 28.800 83.5 41.750 77.997
103 53272 FAYAZ AHMED AIJAZ AHMED CHANDIO 418 27.867   0.000 35.549
104 53614 FAZILA ABID ABID HUSSAIN WAHOCHO 461 30.733 52.25 26.125 64.482
105 52799 FIRDOUS KARAM KHAN BROHI 475 31.667 82.25 41.125 80.698
106 52904 FOZIA MOHRAM ALI SHAIKH 524 34.933 10.25 5.125 46.588
107 50567 GHAZALA ZULFIQAR ALI KHOKHAR 529 35.267 64.75 32.375 75.995
108 50290 GHULAM MUHAMMAD SHAHNAWAZ BULEDI 420 28.000 -1.5 -0.750 34.650
109 50256 GHULAM RASOOL RASHEED AHMED RAHOOJO 544 36.267 20.25 10.125 54.098
110 50197 GHULAM ZAINAB ARBAB ALI GOPANG 542 36.133 -1.5 -0.750 43.407
111 50166 GULZAR ALI MANTHAR ALI BROHI 494 32.933 30.25 15.125 56.552
112 50503 HADIQA ABDUL KHALIQUE SOOMRO 495 33.000 13.5 6.750 46.232
113 50449 HAFEEZULLAH GHULAM ABBAS ABBASI 487 32.467 51 25.500 65.202
S.No Seat No. Name of Candidates Father's Name Inter 3
Subjects adj: Marks
Inter 3
Subjects
40% (B)
NTS Score (100) NTS
50% (C)
Score Out of (100)
114 54857 HAFIZAN AYOOB DR. MUHAMMAD AYOOB JALBANI 537 35.800 66 33.000 76.565
115 51670 HAFSA ALTAF ALTAF QADIR AWAN 541 36.067 66 33.000 77.149
116 50209 HAJRAH NASIMUDDIN CHANDIO 478 31.867 69 34.500 74.755
117 52523 HASSANAIN MUMTAZ DR. MUMTAZ ALI SHAIKH 382 25.467 18.25 9.125 41.898
118 51889 HINA HABIB HABIBULLAH SANGHROO 522 34.800 82 41.000 84.259
119 54849 HIRA HUMA WAHID BUX LAGHARI 484 32.267 78.25 39.125 79.780
120 53717 HIRA SANIA KOHAWAR AKBAR ALI KOHAWAR 544 36.267 10 5.000 47.761
121 51272 HUMA SYED HASSAN SHAH 458 30.533 51.25 25.625 63.947
122 50141 HUMA PARAS ABDUL REHMAN MEMON 474 31.600 51.75 25.875 64.769
123 54920 HYDER ALI UQAB MUZAFAR ALI SANDANO 400 26.667 45.5 22.750 57.134
124 52066 IBRAR HUSSAIN ZAHID HUSSAIN CHACHO 440 29.333 10 5.000 41.933
125 50558 IMTIAZ ALI AMIR ALI MUGHERI 383 25.533 78.25 39.125 72.105
126 54576 IQRA SADIQ SADIQ ALI MUGHERI 498 33.200 54 27.000 68.529
127 53543 IRFAN ALI ABDUL GHAFFAR ABRO 516 34.400 65 32.500 74.794
128 50283 IRFAN ALI MANGO KHAN LAAR 482 32.133 9.75 4.875 45.338
129 52059 IRFAN ZAHID ZAHID HUSSAIN ABRO 433 28.867 73.25 36.625 73.139
130 50458 ISHFAQUE AHMED RADHO KHAN MUGHERI 489 32.600 44.5 22.250 62.250
131 51904 ISHTIAQUE AHMED ASHFAQUE AHMED SHAIKH 489 32.600 24.25 12.125 52.901
132 54040 JALEEL-UR-REHMAN BADAR UD DIN WAHOCHO 548 36.533 79 39.500 83.551
133 53203 JAMAL ABDUL NASIR MUHAMMAD YAHYA KHOSO 516 34.400 23.5 11.750 53.538
134 50410 JAMAL UDDIN MUHIB ALI ABRO 509 33.933 50 25.000 66.380
135 50291 JAVED AHMED SAJJAN BROHI 546 36.400 -1.25 -0.625 40.881
136 51206 JAWAD HUSSAIN GADA HUSSAIN BHATTI 422 28.133 40.25 20.125 55.905
S.No Seat No. Name of Candidates Father's Name Inter 3
Subjects adj: Marks
Inter 3
Subjects
40% (B)
NTS Score (100) NTS
50% (C)
Score Out of (100)
137 54671 JAWAID ALI MUMTAZ ALI CHANNA 526 35.067 57.5 28.750 70.864
138 51895 JOTY KUMARI ROOP CHAND NAGDEV 456 30.400 51.75 25.875 64.099
139 53222 JUNAID GHAFFAR ABDUL GHAFFAR CHUTTO 467 31.133 17.25 8.625 46.700
140 52019 KAHLIDA RAZA MUHAMMAD CHANDIO 442 29.467 41 20.500 58.073
141 52271 KAINAT JAVED AHMED SHAIKH 552 36.800 81 40.500 85.453
142 50273 KAINAT ZUBAIR AHMED SOOMRO 555 37.000 36.25 18.125 63.160
143 50099 KAINAT MUHAMMAD ISMAIL LANJWANI 544 36.267 15.75 7.875 51.683
144 50812 KAISAR FAROOQUE MUHAMMAD FAROOQUE MEO RAJPUT 437 29.133 0 0.000 37.027
145 52064 KALSOOM NIZAMUDDIN CHANDIO 478 31.867 63.75 31.875 71.553
146 53448 KALSOOM GADA HUSSAIN LAAR 546 36.400 46.5 23.250 68.109
147 52783 KALSOOM ASGHAR ALI SHAIKH 520 34.667 6.75 3.375 45.348
148 53867 KAMRAN KHAN KHAN MUHAMMAD PHULPOTO 393 26.200 9.75 4.875 38.440
149 53299 KANEEZ BATOOL BARKAT ALI SANDANO 470 31.333 5 2.500 40.551
150 50230 KANEEZ-UL-HUSSAIN SYED JAFFAR ALI SHAH SYED 475 31.667 29.25 14.625 53.856
151 54735 KANWAL ALIAS PIRAH DR. SHAHNAWAZ SHAIKH 548 36.533 74.5 37.250 81.501
152 52782 KANWAL BAI JAI RAM DAS KACHHELA 466 31.067 12.25 6.125 45.086
153 52123 KANWAL GUL GHULAM RASOOL CHANDIO 437 29.133 45.5 22.750 59.366
154 50814 KAUSAR DEEDAR ALI WADHO 549 36.600 85 42.500 87.276
155 50670 KHALEEL AHMED SHAKEEL AHMED CHANDIO 447 29.800 23.75 11.875 49.922
156 51370 KHALID HUSSAIN DEEDAR ALI MUGHERI 552 36.800 36.5 18.250 62.591
157 50635 KHAN ZADI ALIAS ZEENAT GHULAM MUSTAFA MARKHAND 398 26.533 12.5 6.250 40.430
158 52773 KHUDAIJA NIAZ NIAZ AHMED KHOSO 381 25.400 59.25 29.625 62.049
159 50044 KHUSHBOO MUHAMMAD YAQOOB CHANDIO 531 35.400 42.25 21.125 64.725
S.No Seat No. Name of Candidates Father's Name Inter 3
Subjects adj: Marks
Inter 3
Subjects
40% (B)
NTS Score (100) NTS
50% (C)
Score Out of (100)
160 50119 KHUSHBOO ABBAS GHULAM ABBAS DETHO 483 32.200 24.25 12.125 52.431
161 53446 KOMAL MUHAMMAD ISHAQUE ODHANO 433 28.867 31.25 15.625 52.609
162 50286 MAHA SHABIR GHULAM SHABIR BUGHIO 538 35.867 67.75 33.875 77.600
163 51498 MAHEEN AZAM ALI MAHESAR 481 32.067 45.75 22.875 63.048
164 54790 MAHEK AMANULLAH SOOMRO 475 31.667 18 9.000 48.820
165 50043 MAHIK MUHAMMAD YAQOOB CHANDIO 531 35.400 34.75 17.375 61.163
166 50158 MAHWISH ABDUL MALIK CHANDIO 380 25.333 -3.75 -1.875 31.200
167 51424 MAJID ALI ALI HYDER GOPANG 436 29.067 7 3.500 40.873
168 52774 MAQBOOL AHMED MUHAMMAD PUNHAL GADHI 474 31.600 27.5 13.750 52.832
169 53773 MARIA PUNHAL KHAN CHANDIO 513 34.200 68.75 34.375 77.057
170 51638 MARIA ILLAHI BAKHSH GOPANG 532 35.467 45.5 22.750 65.158
171 54980 MARIA KANWAL SHABIR AHMED WAGAN 482 32.133 43.75 21.875 61.938
172 51637 MARIA MUKHTIAR MUKHTIAR ALI SOLANGI 434 28.933 27.5 13.750 50.672
173 53186 MARIE ALI AKBAR QURESHI 471 31.400 5 2.500 41.276
174 53889 MARVI SIKANDER ALI KHUHAWAR 357 23.800 6.25 3.125 33.984
175 54031 MASHAAL MUHAMMAD MASHOOQUE SHABRANI 537 35.800 83 41.500 85.629
176 51929 MASOOD AHMED AZIZULLAH SOOMRO 421 28.067 65.75 32.875 67.212
177 53188 MASOOD AHMED IMAM BAKHSH MUGHERI BALOCH 477 31.800 3.75 1.875 40.640
178 53946 MASOOD AHMED ABDUL WAHAB TUNIO 403 26.867 3.75 1.875 36.789
179 51537 MAZHAR ALI NIAZ ALI KALHORO 475 31.667 57 28.500 68.590
180 54874 MEHAK GHULAM SHABIR DEDAR 472 31.467 8.25 4.125 43.003
181 53718 MEHAR ALI SHABEER AHMED BURIRO 444 29.600 45 22.500 59.547
182 52058 MEMONA NAZ MUHAMMAD QASIM CHACHO 471 31.400 57.5 28.750 67.221
S.No Seat No. Name of Candidates Father's Name Inter 3
Subjects adj: Marks
Inter 3
Subjects
40% (B)
NTS Score (100) NTS
50% (C)
Score Out of (100)
183 52345 MIAN ABDULLAH MIAN ABDUL NABI MEKAN 464 30.933 47 23.500 61.998
184 53302 MOAZAM ALI MANZOOR ALI SHAIKH 538 35.867 53 26.500 69.931
185 52024 MOHSAN KHAN MUMTAZ ALI GOPANG 456 30.400 7.5 3.750 41.844
186 53177 MOIN AKHTAR AKHTAR HUSSAIN BURIRO 454 30.267 42.5 21.250 59.046
187 50096 MUDASAR MUSTAFA SYED AZHAR HUSSAIN SHAH JEELANI 533 35.533 14.5 7.250 50.736
188 51640 MUDASIR ALI ABDUL GHAFFAR GOPANG 509 33.933 68.5 34.250 75.901
189 51740 MUHAMMAD ALI WALI MUHAMMAD MAGSI 398 26.533 4 2.000 35.557
190 52061 MUHAMMAD AZHAR MUHAMMAD ISHAQUE BURIRO 494 32.933 15.5 7.750 47.189
191 53282 MUHAMMAD BAQUAR MANZOOR ALI MALHANI 446 29.733 21.75 10.875 48.161
192 50408 MUHAMMAD ISMAIL ABDUL JABBAR ABBASI 538 35.867 76.5 38.250 81.834
193 50414 MUHAMMAD ISMAIL YAR MUHAMMAD HULIO 544 36.267 54.25 27.125 71.239
194 51915 MUHAMMAD KASHIF QABOOL MUHAMMAD TUNIO 411 27.400 72.5 36.250 71.968
195 54714 MUHAMMAD KHAN AHMED KHAN MUGHERI 465 31.000 59 29.500 68.265
196 53765 MUHAMMAD MURAD MALIK DINO BROHI 390 26.000 5.25 2.625 36.131
197 52781 MUHAMMAD NAWAZ ALI DOST SOOMRO 414 27.600 3.75 1.875 37.310
198 54807 MUHAMMAD SALEEM ALI MUHAMMAD BROHI 389 25.933 10.25 5.125 38.705
199 50718 MUHAMMAD SUHAIL MUHAMMAD AJEEB BHUTTO 389 25.933 10 5.000 38.016
200 54617 MUHAMMAD TOUFIQUE ALI MUHAMMAD ABRO 548 36.533 6.5 3.250 46.289
201 53214 MUHAMMAD WARIS ALI SHER SIYAL 402 26.800 6.75 3.375 37.316
202 51756 MUHAMMAD WASEEM ABDUL RAHIM BROHI 439 29.267 68.75 34.375 70.865
203 51805 MURK MUHAMMAD SALEEM SHAIKH 551 36.733 82.75 41.375 86.120
204 50327 MURK FIDA HUSSAIN LAGHARI 555 37.000 76 38.000 83.906
205 51892 MURK DEVI JAGDESH KUMAR ADVANI 530 35.333 58 29.000 71.557
S.No Seat No. Name of Candidates Father's Name Inter 3
Subjects adj: Marks
Inter 3
Subjects
40% (B)
NTS Score (100) NTS
50% (C)
Score Out of (100)
206 52026 NABI BAKHSH GHULAM MUSTAFA BUGHIO 554 36.933 43.5 21.750 66.495
207 50253 NADIA PARVEEN KHADIM HUSSAIN RAHUJA 543 36.200 57.75 28.875 73.404
208 50140 NADIRA ABDUL MAJEED KHICHI 349 23.267 7 3.500 33.531
209 50276 NASEER AHMED SAEED AHMED PECHUHO 549 36.600 20 10.000 55.035
210 54864 NASREEN AHMED ALI MASTOI 423 28.200 48.5 24.250 60.568
211 51734 NAVEED AHMED GULAB KHAN SOOMRO 427 28.467 54.5 27.250 63.446
212 52787 NENSEE HAJI MANZOOR AHMED SHAIKH 544 36.267 69.75 34.875 78.824
213 50901 NIDA DR. MANZOOR ALI PHULPOTO 460 30.667 10.25 5.125 43.639
214 51350 NIDA BATOOL MADAD ALI TUNIO 438 29.200 0 0.000 36.682
215 52771 NIMRA NADIR NADIR HUSSAIN TUNIO 541 36.067 34.75 17.375 61.065
216 53891 NISAR AHMED MUHAMMAD YOUSIF CHHUTTO 370 24.667 6.25 3.125 34.686
217 51635 NOMAAN MUSTAFA LIAQUAT ALI BURIRO 393 26.200 12.75 6.375 39.916
218 51979 NOREEN NAZIR AHMED SOORMO 529 35.267 14.5 7.250 50.681
219 50420 NOREEN JABBAR ABDUL JABBAR BULEDI 447 29.800 82.75 41.375 79.893
220 51737 NOSHAD AHMED SHABIR AHMED BURIRO 364 24.267 2.5 1.250 32.128
221 53731 NOSHEEN SHAMSUDDIN LAKHO 480 32.000 76 38.000 77.600
222 53689 ORANGZAIB BASHIR AHMED KHUHAWAR 553 36.867 25 12.500 57.484
223 52971 OSHAQUE ALI MUHAMMAD MITHAL KALHORO 466 31.067 69 34.500 73.308
224 50353 PARAS SHAMSUDDIN KALHORO 534 35.600 39.75 19.875 63.299
225 51750 PARAS NOOR AHMED KHOSO 425 28.333 54.75 27.375 63.297
226 54060 PARAS ALI HASSAN JUNEJO 501 33.400 25 12.500 53.759
227 53960 PARAS IMDAD IMDAD ALI RAHUJO 511 34.067 34 17.000 58.643
228 54602 PARVEEN NAWAZ MUHAMMAD NAWAZ KALHORO 579 38.600 41.25 20.625 67.390
S.No Seat No. Name of Candidates Father's Name Inter 3
Subjects adj: Marks
Inter 3
Subjects
40% (B)
NTS Score (100) NTS
50% (C)
Score Out of (100)
229 50182 PASHMINA ZULFIQAR ALI RAHUJO 550 36.667 40.75 20.375 64.948
230 53212 PAYAL GULAB RAI HINDU 524 34.933   0.000 42.192
231 52036 PAYAL KUMARI BAKHAT MAL ADVANI 464 30.933 29.5 14.750 53.672
232 50183 PIRAH ASMA MUKHTIAR AHMED RAHUJO 497 33.133 60 30.000 70.992
233 52780 PIRAH NAZ BARKAT ALI SEELRO 478 31.867 47 23.500 63.390
234 53591 PREH BANDAH ALI PATHAN 386 25.733 53 26.500 58.657
235 53997 PRINKA RAJ KUMAR ADVANI 419 27.933 34.5 17.250 52.195
236 53179 QURAT-UL-AIN ROSHAN ALI SOOMRO 454 30.267 69.5 34.750 72.923
237 54448 QURAT-UL-AIN AHMED ALI CHANNA 456 30.400 60 30.000 68.741
238 50962 QURAT-UL-AIN FAQIR MUHAMMAD BURIRO 536 35.733 26.5 13.250 57.172
239 51654 QURAT-UL-AIN ALI ASGHAR QURESHI 458 30.533 32 16.000 54.239
240 52812 QURAT-UL-AIN MUHAMMAD MAQSOOD SOLANGI 461 30.733 7 3.500 41.563
241 51752 RABEL SIKANDER ALI MAGSI 549 36.600 12.75 6.375 50.493
242 54186